#
Nom Prénom
Nationalite
Année
Sexe
Club
Epreuve
1
محمد يوسف الجبالي
TN
2007
M
Al fouleth sport
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
2
عبد الرحيم الشلغومي
TN
2007
M
Al fouleth sport
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
3
محمد خليل
TN
2007
M
Al fouleth sport;
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
4
ملكة المعلاوي
TN
2007
F
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
5
TARCHOUN HAmZA
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
6
SAHLI RAYEN
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
7
GUERmESSI mONTASSAR
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
8
BADR EDDINE GAAYA
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
9
GHARBI YASSINE
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
10
JALLOULI mOUHIB
TN
2007
M
CNSU
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
11
mohamed aziz aoussi
TN
2006
M
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
12
nadhir gharbi
TN
2007
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
13
israa yahyaoui
TN
2007
F
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
14
tayari amen allah
TN
2007
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
15
mohamed aziz guarbouj
TN
2007
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
16
anas bjaoui
TN
2007
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
17
nour mahjoub
TN
2008
F
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
18
mohamed amin samti
TN
2008
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
19
slema med amin
TN
2008
M
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
20
eya dhifallah
TN
2008
F
ASmT
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
21
Azouzi Tasnim
TN
2007
F
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
22
Chaibi mohamed yassine
TN
2006
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
23
Dhifet Khadija
TN
2006
F
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
24
Fathallah Ons
TN
2007
F
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
25
Ben rjab islem
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
26
chehaibi yasmine
TN
2008
F
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
27
Bastien Hourcad
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
28
SAmI BenJida
TN
2008
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
29
Abderrahmen Bellaj
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
30
Ahmed ben Ayed
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
31
Hedi ben slema
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
32
malek Ben jannet
TN
2007
M
mmS
Youth chalenge Yasmine Hammamet 2022
33
Miyu Sakai
JP
F
Elite Women
34
Barbara De Koning
NL
F
Elite Women
35
Juri Ide
JP
F
Elite Women
36
Shanae Williams
F
Elite Women
37
Tanja Neubert
F
Elite Women
38
Noémi Sárszegi
HU
1950
F
Elite Women
39
Hannah Howell
NZ
F
Elite Women
40
Olivia Cummings
NZ
F
Elite Women
41
Marit Van Den Berg
NL
F
Elite Women
42
Bianca Bogen
F
Elite Women
43
Madison Keightley
NZ
F
Elite Women
44
Kim Van t Verlaat
NL
F
Elite Women
45
Robin Dreyling
NL
F
Elite Women
46
Imene Maldji
F
Elite Women
47
Andie Kuipers
F
Elite Women
48
Céline Marks
CA
F
Elite Women
49
Kayla Ribbink
F
Elite Women
50
Jessica Ashworth
AU
F
Elite Women
51
Julie Staub
F
Elite Women
52
Ines Zineb Aichour
F
Elite Women
53
Rachel Faulds
CA
F
Elite Women
54
Ghizlane Assou
MA
F
Elite Women
55
Marc Dubrick
US
M
Elite Men
56
Badr Siwane
MA
M
Elite Men
57
Richard Varga
SK
M
Elite Men
58
Oscar Dart
AU
M
Elite Men
59
Nicholas Quenet
M
Elite Men
60
Benjamin Zorgnotti
M
Elite Men
61
Mitsuho Mochizuki
JP
M
Elite Men
62
James Corbett
NZ
M
Elite Men
63
Kye Wylde
AU
M
Elite Men
64
Hokuto Obara
JP
M
Elite Men
65
Victor Goené
NL
1950
M
Elite Men
66
Gjalt Panjer
NL
M
Elite Men
67
Nathan F. Cohen
US
M
Elite Men
68
Taishi Furuyama
JP
M
Elite Men
69
Austin Carter
NZ
M
Elite Men
70
Michael Ziegler
M
Elite Men
71
Kanta Ando
JP
M
Elite Men
72
Alexis Lherieau
M
Elite Men
73
Oussama Hellal Berrouane
M
Elite Men
74
Cedric Osterholt
M
Elite Men
75
Magnus Männer
AF
1950
M
Elite Men
76
Sam Parry
NZ
M
Elite Men
77
Gültigin Er
TR
1950
M
Elite Men
78
Noritake Nagasho
JP
M
Elite Men
79
Divan Du Plooy
NA
M
Elite Men
80
Seifeddine Selmi
TN
M
Elite Men
81
Rico Bogen
M
Elite Men
82
Silas Schmitt
M
Elite Men
83
Nathan Lessmann
FR
M
Elite Men
84
Peter Rojtas
SK
M
Elite Men
85
Erick Rogoz
RO
M
Elite Men
86
Vlad Adrian Remzing
RO
M
Elite Men
87
Juan Gonzalez Garcia
ES
M
Elite Men
88
Jean Gael Laurent L`entete
M
Elite Men
89
Enes Kızılcık
TR
1950
M
Elite Men
90
Jesús Jimenez Gimeno
ES
1950
M
Elite Men
91
Jack Crome
AU
M
Elite Men
92
Alexandru Ion
RO
M
Elite Men
93
Fabian Kraft
M
Elite Men
94
Joan Reixach Abril
ES
M
Elite Men
95
Ethan Stretton
AU
M
Elite Men
96
Adoh Doherty
US
M
Elite Men
97
Vicent Gandía Revert
ES
1950
M
Elite Men
98
Pau Gonzalez-Espresati Clement
ES
1950
M
Elite Men
99
Alexander Kull
M
Elite Men
100
Jakub Marek
CZ
M
Elite Men
101
Youssef El Moutaouakil
MA
M
Elite Men
102
Remy Gerard
M
Elite Men
103
Eduardo Blanco Mollá
ES
1950
M
Elite Men
104
Khalifa Dhifallah
TN
M
Elite Men
105
Marcel Lehmberg
M
Elite Men
106
Neilan Kempmann
M
Elite Men
107
Zakariya Alqaneen
M
Elite Men
108
Yassine Safir
MA
M
Elite Men
109
Zakaria Chtioui
TN
M
Junior Men
110
Mohamed Aziz Hamdi
TN
M
Junior Men
111
Dawser Rezgui
TN
M
Junior Men
112
Mohamed Brahim El Menssi
TN
M
Junior Men
113
Ouail Aini
M
Junior Men
114
Mohamed-Samy Agab
M
Junior Men
115
Mohamed Akrem Ibdili
TN
M
Junior Men
116
Firas Ezzine
TN
M
Junior Men
117
Ali Abdulali
LY
1950
M
Junior Men
118
Ahmed Yacine Samti
TN
M
Junior Men
119
Elyes Mkehli
TN
M
Junior Men
120
Mohamed Khenissi
TN
M
Junior Men
121
Mohamed Rayen Dhifli
TN
M
Junior Men
122
Yanis Fodil
M
Junior Men
123
Oussema Selmi
TN
M
Junior Men
124
Sofienne Selmi
TN
M
Junior Men
125
Kaled Ben Rejeb
TN
M
Junior Men
126
Ilyes Karray
TN
M
Junior Men
127
Yessine Karray
TN
M
Junior Men
128
Kira Ribbink
F
Junior Women
129
Kadence Ribbink
F
Junior Women
130
Zeineb Ghdemssi
TN
F
Junior Women
131
Sahar Ali
TN
F
Junior Women
132
Salima Ben Saad
TN
F
Junior Women
133
Feriel Chtioui
TN
F
Junior Women
134
Eya Hourrich
TN
F
Junior Women
135
Yassmine Ouertatani
TN
F
Junior Women